Southwest District Soccer League

Schedule

# Div Day Date KO Field Home Away Home Away
1017 BU10DV Sat May 13 11:15am Festival Hydro Park Bentleys Field A Kincardine FC U10B BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold KinFC10BDev BVBIA BU10G
1018 BU10DV Sat May 13 11:15am Festival Hydro Park Bentleys Field B Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development White BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White KTFC 10BDevW BVBIA BU10W
1019 BU10DV Sat May 13 11:15am Festival Hydro Park Straight Forward Sales A Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development Red SYS U10BDev KTFC 10BDevR
1020 BU10DV Sat May 13 1:45pm Festival Hydro Park Straight Forward Sales A BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development Red BVBIA BU10G KTFC 10BDevR
1021 BU10DV Sat May 13 1:45pm Festival Hydro Park Bentleys Field A BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White Kincardine FC U10B BVBIA BU10W KinFC10BDev
1022 BU10DV Sat May 13 1:45pm Festival Hydro Park Bentleys Field B Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development White Stratford Strikers U10 Boys KTFC 10BDevW SYS U10BDev
1023 BU10DV Sat May 13 3:30pm Riverside Park SSG 2 Cambridge FEDS United U10 Boys Rockwood FC U10 Boys FEDS U10BDev RFC U10BDev
1024 BU10DV Sat May 13 3:30pm Riverside Park SSG 3 Cambridge Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Black Cambridge United 2013 Boys White GS U10BBL CYS U10BDev
1025 BU10DV Sat May 13 3:30pm Riverside Park SSG1 Cambridge Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Gold Woolwich Wolfpack U10 Boys GS U10BGo WYSC U10BDev
1026 BU10DV Sat May 13 5:30pm Riverside Park SSG 2 Cambridge FEDS United U10 Boys Cambridge United 2013 Boys White FEDS U10BDev CYS U10BDev
1027 BU10DV Sat May 13 5:30pm Riverside Park SSG 3 Cambridge Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Black Woolwich Wolfpack U10 Boys GS U10BBL WYSC U10BDev
1028 BU10DV Sat May 13 5:30pm Riverside Park SSG1 Cambridge Rockwood FC U10 Boys Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Gold RFC U10BDev GS U10BGo
1029 BU10DV Sat May 27 10:00am Southridge Mini 1 Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Gold FEDS United U10 Boys GS U10BGo FEDS U10BDev
1030 BU10DV Sat May 27 11:15am Meinzinger 3 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development White BVBIA BU10G KTFC 10BDevW
1031 BU10DV Sat May 27 11:15am Meinzinger 4 Cambridge United 2013 Boys White Rockwood FC U10 Boys CYS U10BDev RFC U10BDev
1032 BU10DV Sat May 27 11:15am Meinzinger 5 Woolwich Wolfpack U10 Boys BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White WYSC U10BDev BVBIA BU10W
1033 BU10DV Sat May 27 11:30am Southridge Mini 1 Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Black FEDS United U10 Boys GS U10BBL FEDS U10BDev
1034 BU10DV Sat May 27 1:45pm Meinzinger 3 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold Rockwood FC U10 Boys BVBIA BU10G RFC U10BDev
1035 BU10DV Sat May 27 1:45pm Meinzinger 4 Cambridge United 2013 Boys White Woolwich Wolfpack U10 Boys CYS U10BDev WYSC U10BDev
1036 BU10DV Sat May 27 1:45pm Meinzinger 5 Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development White BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White KTFC 10BDevW BVBIA BU10W
1037 BU10DV Sat Jun 3 10:00am Conservation Meadows 2 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White Stratford Strikers U10 Boys BVBIA BU10W SYS U10BDev
1038 BU10DV Sat Jun 3 10:00am Conservation Meadows 1 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold Cambridge United 2013 Boys White BVBIA BU10G CYS U10BDev
1039 BU10DV Sat Jun 3 10:00am Riverside Meadows Mini 2 FEDS United U10 Boys Woolwich Wolfpack U10 Boys FEDS U10BDev WYSC U10BDev
1040 BU10DV Sat Jun 3 11:15am Riverside Meadows Mini 2 Kincardine FC U10B FEDS United U10 Boys KinFC10BDev FEDS U10BDev
1041 BU10DV Sat Jun 3 11:15am Centennial Park C6 - Guelph Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Gold Rockwood FC U10 Boys GS U10BGo RFC U10BDev
1042 BU10DV Sat Jun 3 11:15am Centennial Park C7 - Guelph Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development Red Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Black KTFC 10BDevR GS U10BBL
1043 BU10DV Sat Jun 3 12:30pm Conservation Meadows 1 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold Stratford Strikers U10 Boys BVBIA BU10G SYS U10BDev
1044 BU10DV Sat Jun 3 12:30pm Conservation Meadows 2 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White Cambridge United 2013 Boys White BVBIA BU10W CYS U10BDev
1045 BU10DV Sat Jun 3 12:30pm Riverside Meadows Mini 2 Kincardine FC U10B Woolwich Wolfpack U10 Boys KinFC10BDev WYSC U10BDev
1046 BU10DV Sat Jun 3 1:45pm Centennial Park C6 - Guelph Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development Red Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Gold KTFC 10BDevR GS U10BGo
1047 BU10DV Sat Jun 3 1:45pm Centennial Park C7 - Guelph Rockwood FC U10 Boys Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Black RFC U10BDev GS U10BBL
1048 BU10DV Sat Jun 10 10:00am Meinzinger 3 Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development White Kincardine FC U10B KTFC 10BDevW KinFC10BDev
1049 BU10DV Sat Jun 10 10:00am Meinzinger 4 Rockwood FC U10 Boys Cambridge United 2013 Boys White RFC U10BDev CYS U10BDev
1050 BU10DV Sat Jun 10 10:00am Meinzinger 5 Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development Red SYS U10BDev KTFC 10BDevR
1051 BU10DV Sat Jun 10 10:00am Meinzinger 1 Woolwich Wolfpack U10 Boys Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Black WYSC U10BDev GS U10BBL
1052 BU10DV Sat Jun 10 10:00am Southridge Mini 1 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Gold BVBIA BU10W GS U10BGo
1053 BU10DV Sat Jun 10 10:00am Southridge Mini 2 FEDS United U10 Boys BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold FEDS U10BDev BVBIA BU10G
1054 BU10DV Sat Jun 10 12:30pm Southridge Mini 1 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Gold BVBIA BU10G GS U10BGo
1055 BU10DV Sat Jun 10 12:30pm Meinzinger 3 Cambridge United 2013 Boys White Kincardine FC U10B CYS U10BDev KinFC10BDev
1056 BU10DV Sat Jun 10 12:30pm Meinzinger 4 Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Black Stratford Strikers U10 Boys GS U10BBL SYS U10BDev
1057 BU10DV Sat Jun 10 12:30pm Meinzinger 5 Rockwood FC U10 Boys Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development White RFC U10BDev KTFC 10BDevW
1058 BU10DV Sat Jun 10 12:30pm Meinzinger 1 Woolwich Wolfpack U10 Boys Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development Red WYSC U10BDev KTFC 10BDevR
1059 BU10DV Sat Jun 10 12:30pm Southridge Mini 2 FEDS United U10 Boys BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White FEDS U10BDev BVBIA BU10W
1060 BU10DV Sat Jun 17 10:00am Riverside Park SSG1 Cambridge Kincardine FC U10B Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Gold KinFC10BDev GS U10BGo
1061 BU10DV Sat Jun 17 10:00am Riverside Park SSG 2 Cambridge Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development White Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Black KTFC 10BDevW GS U10BBL
1062 BU10DV Sat Jun 17 10:00am Riverside Park SSG 3 Cambridge Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Cambridge United 2013 Boys White SYS U10BDev CYS U10BDev
1063 BU10DV Sat Jun 17 12:00pm Riverside Park SSG 3 Cambridge Cambridge United 2013 Boys White Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development White CYS U10BDev KTFC 10BDevW
1064 BU10DV Sat Jun 17 12:00pm Riverside Park SSG 2 Cambridge Kincardine FC U10B Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Black KinFC10BDev GS U10BBL
1065 BU10DV Sat Jun 17 12:00pm Riverside Park SSG1 Cambridge Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Gold SYS U10BDev GS U10BGo
1066 BU10DV Sat Jun 17 12:15pm Drexler Sports Field 3 (7v7) Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development Red FEDS United U10 Boys KTFC 10BDevR FEDS U10BDev
1067 BU10DV Sat Jun 17 12:15pm Drexler Sports Field 4 (7v7) Woolwich Wolfpack U10 Boys Rockwood FC U10 Boys WYSC U10BDev RFC U10BDev
1068 BU10DV Sat Jun 17 2:15pm Drexler Sports Field 4 (7v7) Woolwich Wolfpack U10 Boys Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development Red WYSC U10BDev KTFC 10BDevR
1069 BU10DV Sat Jun 17 2:15pm Drexler Sports Field 3 (7v7) Rockwood FC U10 Boys FEDS United U10 Boys RFC U10BDev FEDS U10BDev
1070 BU10DV Sat Jun 24 10:00am Festival Hydro Park Straight Forward Sales A FEDS United U10 Boys Cambridge United 2013 Boys White FEDS U10BDev CYS U10BDev
1071 BU10DV Sat Jun 24 10:00am Festival Hydro Park Straight Forward Sales B Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Gold Stratford Strikers U10 Boys GS U10BGo SYS U10BDev
1072 BU10DV Sat Jun 24 10:00am Festival Hydro Park Bentleys Field A Rockwood FC U10 Boys Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Black RFC U10BDev GS U10BBL
1073 BU10DV Sat Jun 24 11:15am Riverside Meadows Mini 1 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White Kincardine FC U10B BVBIA BU10W KinFC10BDev
1074 BU10DV Sat Jun 24 11:15am Riverside Meadows Mini 2 Woolwich Wolfpack U10 Boys BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold WYSC U10BDev BVBIA BU10G
1075 BU10DV Sat Jun 24 12:15pm Festival Hydro Park Straight Forward Sales A Cambridge United 2013 Boys White Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Black CYS U10BDev GS U10BBL
1076 BU10DV Sat Jun 24 12:15pm Festival Hydro Park Straight Forward Sales B Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Gold Rockwood FC U10 Boys GS U10BGo RFC U10BDev
1077 BU10DV Sat Jun 24 12:15pm Festival Hydro Park Bentleys Field A Stratford Strikers U10 Boys FEDS United U10 Boys SYS U10BDev FEDS U10BDev
1078 BU10DV Sat Jun 24 1:45pm Riverside Meadows Mini 1 Kincardine FC U10B BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold KinFC10BDev BVBIA BU10G
1079 BU10DV Sat Jun 24 1:45pm Riverside Meadows Mini 2 Woolwich Wolfpack U10 Boys BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White WYSC U10BDev BVBIA BU10W
1080 BU10DV Sat Jul 8 10:00am Bruce Ave Field 2A Kincardine FC U10B Stratford Strikers U10 Boys KinFC10BDev SYS U10BDev
1081 BU10DV Sat Jul 8 10:00am Bruce Ave Field 2C Woolwich Wolfpack U10 Boys Cambridge United 2013 Boys White WYSC U10BDev CYS U10BDev
1082 BU10DV Sat Jul 8 10:00am Conservation Meadows 1 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Gold BVBIA BU10G GS U10BGo
1083 BU10DV Sat Jul 8 10:00am Conservation Meadows 2 Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Black BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White GS U10BBL BVBIA BU10W
1084 BU10DV Sat Jul 8 12:15pm Drexler Sports Field 3 (7v7) Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development Red Rockwood FC U10 Boys KTFC 10BDevR RFC U10BDev
1085 BU10DV Sat Jul 8 12:15pm Drexler Sports Field 4 (7v7) Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development White FEDS United U10 Boys KTFC 10BDevW FEDS U10BDev
1086 BU10DV Sat Jul 8 12:30pm Conservation Meadows 1 Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Black BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold GS U10BBL BVBIA BU10G
1087 BU10DV Sat Jul 8 12:30pm Conservation Meadows 2 BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Gold BVBIA BU10W GS U10BGo
1088 BU10DV Sat Jul 8 12:30pm Bruce Ave Field 2C Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Woolwich Wolfpack U10 Boys SYS U10BDev WYSC U10BDev
1089 BU10DV Sat Jul 8 12:30pm Bruce Ave Field 2A Cambridge United 2013 Boys White Kincardine FC U10B CYS U10BDev KinFC10BDev
1090 BU10DV Sat Jul 8 2:15pm Drexler Sports Field 4 (7v7) Rockwood FC U10 Boys Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development White RFC U10BDev KTFC 10BDevW
1091 BU10DV Sat Jul 8 2:15pm Drexler Sports Field 3 (7v7) Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development Red FEDS United U10 Boys KTFC 10BDevR FEDS U10BDev
1092 BU10DV Sat Jul 15 10:00am Centennial Park C7 - Guelph Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development White Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Gold KTFC 10BDevW GS U10BGo
1093 BU10DV Sat Jul 15 10:00am Centennial Park C6 - Guelph Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Black Cambridge United 2013 Boys White GS U10BBL CYS U10BDev
1094 BU10DV Sat Jul 15 1:45pm Conservation Meadows 1 Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development Red BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White KTFC 10BDevR BVBIA BU10W
1095 BU10DV Sat Jul 15 1:45pm Conservation Meadows 2 Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Rockwood FC U10 Boys SYS U10BDev RFC U10BDev
1096 BU10DV Sat Jul 15 3:00pm Conservation Meadows 1 FEDS United U10 Boys BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold FEDS U10BDev BVBIA BU10G
1097 BU10DV Sat Jul 15 3:00pm Conservation Meadows 2 Kincardine FC U10B Woolwich Wolfpack U10 Boys KinFC10BDev WYSC U10BDev
1098 BU10DV Sat Jul 22 10:00am Centennial Park C6 - Guelph Cambridge United 2013 Boys White Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Gold CYS U10BDev GS U10BGo
1099 BU10DV Sat Jul 22 10:00am Centennial Park C7 - Guelph Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Black Kincardine FC U10B GS U10BBL KinFC10BDev
1100 BU10DV Sat Jul 22 10:00am Meinzinger 1 Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development Red Woolwich Wolfpack U10 Boys KTFC 10BDevR WYSC U10BDev
1101 BU10DV Sat Jul 22 10:00am Meinzinger 2 Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development White Stratford Strikers U10 Boys KTFC 10BDevW SYS U10BDev
1102 BU10DV Sat Jul 22 11:15am Centennial Park C7 - Guelph BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White FEDS United U10 Boys BVBIA BU10W FEDS U10BDev
1103 BU10DV Sat Jul 22 11:15am Centennial Park C6 - Guelph BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold Rockwood FC U10 Boys BVBIA BU10G RFC U10BDev
1104 BU10DV Sat Jul 29 10:00am Riverside Meadows Mini 1 Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development Red Rockwood FC U10 Boys KTFC 10BDevR RFC U10BDev
1105 BU10DV Sat Jul 29 10:00am Riverside Meadows Mini 2 FEDS United U10 Boys Woolwich Wolfpack U10 Boys FEDS U10BDev WYSC U10BDev
1106 BU10DV Sat Jul 29 1:00pm Riverside Park SSG1 Cambridge Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Black Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development White GS U10BBL KTFC 10BDevW
1107 BU10DV Sat Jul 29 1:00pm Riverside Park SSG 2 Cambridge Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Gold Kincardine FC U10B GS U10BGo KinFC10BDev
2196 BU10DV Sat Jul 29 1:00pm Riverside Park SSG 3 Cambridge Cambridge United 2013 Boys White Stratford Strikers U10 Boys CYS U10BDev SYS U10BDev
1109 BU10DV Sat Aug 12 10:00am Drexler Sports Field 3 (7v7) Cambridge United 2013 Boys White Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development White CYS U10BDev KTFC 10BDevW
1110 BU10DV Sat Aug 12 10:00am Drexler Sports Field 4 (7v7) Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Black BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold GS U10BBL BVBIA BU10G
1111 BU10DV Sat Aug 12 11:15am Drexler Sports Field 4 (7v7) Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Gold FEDS United U10 Boys GS U10BGo FEDS U10BDev
1112 BU10DV Sat Aug 12 11:15am Drexler Sports Field 3 (7v7) Rockwood FC U10 Boys BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White RFC U10BDev BVBIA BU10W
1113 BU10DV Sat Aug 12 12:30pm Drexler Sports Field 3 (7v7) Kincardine FC U10B Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development Red KinFC10BDev KTFC 10BDevR
1114 BU10DV Sat Aug 12 12:30pm Drexler Sports Field 4 (7v7) Woolwich Wolfpack U10 Boys Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development White WYSC U10BDev KTFC 10BDevW
1115 BU10DV Sat Aug 19 10:00am Bruce Ave Field 2C FEDS United U10 Boys Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Black FEDS U10BDev GS U10BBL
1116 BU10DV Sat Aug 19 10:00am Bruce Ave Field 2A Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development Red Cambridge United 2013 Boys White KTFC 10BDevR CYS U10BDev
1117 BU10DV Sat Aug 19 10:00am Bruce Ave Field 2B Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development White Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Gold KTFC 10BDevW GS U10BGo
1118 BU10DV Sat Aug 19 12:30pm Bruce Ave Field 2A Kincardine FC U10B Rockwood FC U10 Boys KinFC10BDev RFC U10BDev
1119 BU10DV Sat Aug 19 12:30pm Bruce Ave Field 2B BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White Stratford Strikers U10 Boys BVBIA BU10W SYS U10BDev
1120 BU10DV Sat Aug 19 12:30pm Bruce Ave Field 2C Woolwich Wolfpack U10 Boys BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold WYSC U10BDev BVBIA BU10G
1121 BU10DV Sat Aug 26 10:00am Festival Hydro Park Bentleys Field A Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development White Woolwich Wolfpack U10 Boys KTFC 10BDevW WYSC U10BDev
1122 BU10DV Sat Aug 26 10:00am Festival Hydro Park Bentleys Field B Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development Red SYS U10BDev KTFC 10BDevR
1123 BU10DV Sat Aug 26 11:15am Southridge Mini 1 FEDS United U10 Boys Kincardine FC U10B FEDS U10BDev KinFC10BDev
1124 BU10DV Sat Aug 26 11:15am Southridge Mini 2 Rockwood FC U10 Boys Cambridge United 2013 Boys White RFC U10BDev CYS U10BDev
1125 BU10DV Sat Aug 26 11:15am Hanlon Creek Field A Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Black BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White GS U10BBL BVBIA BU10W
1126 BU10DV Sat Aug 26 11:15am Hanlon Creek Field B Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Gold BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold GS U10BGo BVBIA BU10G
1127 BU10DV Sat Aug 26 12:00pm Festival Hydro Park Bentleys Field A Stratford Strikers U10 Boys Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development White SYS U10BDev KTFC 10BDevW
1128 BU10DV Sat Aug 26 12:00pm Festival Hydro Park Bentleys Field B Kitchener TFC U10 Boys Development Red Woolwich Wolfpack U10 Boys KTFC 10BDevR WYSC U10BDev
1129 BU10DV Sat Aug 26 1:45pm Southridge Mini 1 Cambridge United 2013 Boys White Kincardine FC U10B CYS U10BDev KinFC10BDev
1130 BU10DV Sat Aug 26 1:45pm Southridge Mini 2 Rockwood FC U10 Boys FEDS United U10 Boys RFC U10BDev FEDS U10BDev
1131 BU10DV Sat Aug 26 1:45pm Hanlon Creek Field A BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 Gold Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Black BVBIA BU10G GS U10BBL
1132 BU10DV Sat Aug 26 1:45pm Hanlon Creek Field B BVB IA Waterloo - BU10 White Guelph Jr. Gryphons BU10 Gold BVBIA BU10W GS U10BGo

Games to be Rescheduled

# Div Day Date KO Field Home Away Home Away
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram